Wall of fame - Täby Enskilda

2014

Isabelle Jutterström – Årets Ekonomiprofil
Lovisa Josefsson – Årets Naturprofil
Carl Ahldén – Årets Klippa
Isaac Tiselius, Malin Landfeldt – Årets Rookie
Andreas Kärrby – Årets Estetprofil
Nora Andersson Eklund – Årets Samhällsprofil

2015

Louisa Håkansson – Årets Estetprofil
Linnea Sörman, Elisa Amorell – Årets Klippa
Elin Granström – Årets Ekonomiprofil
Clara Rosander Sjöberg – Årets Naturprofil
Michelle Lindell Ojala, Martin Hedrenius – Årets Rookie
Clara Rönngren – Årets Samhällsprofil
Fabian Delryd, Anton Blanck – Årets elev

2016

Jonna Hesselrud Hedene – Årets elev
Emmy Lindberg – Årets Klippa
Madeleine Cederlöf – Årets Samhällsprofil
Evelina Toome Olsson – Årets Ekonomiprofil
Daniel Fransén – Årets Naturprofil
Torsten Greber, Tilde All – Årets Rookie
Max Hjelm – Årets Estetprofil

2017

Joel Widén, Viola Stjernberg – Årets Rookie
Nathalie Lambrecht – Årets Ekonomiprofil
Amanda Sköld – Årets elev
Alice Törne – Årets Estetprofil
Linn Bonnier – Årets Samhällsprofil
Christoffer Ejemyr – Årets Naturprofil
Theodor Welander – Årets Klippa
Johan Torsell – Årets Teknikprofil

2018

Viggo Hangård, Vera Moritz – Årets Rookie
Siri Olivecrona – Årets Ekonomiprofil
Joel Nygren – Årets Teknikprofil
Linnéa Otterheim – Årets elev
Hannah Mannheimer – Årets Samhällsprofil
Carl-Åke Willberg – Årets Klippa
Elias Åberg Garcia – Årets Naturprofil
Kevin Sam Nilsson – Årets Estetprofil

2019

Emilia Säll Magnusson, Ava Nikodell, Ebba Alberius, Miranda Carlström, Joel Wahlqvist – Årets elev
Erik Hollmann – Årets Ekonomiprofil
Vincent Werner – Årets Estetprofil
Joel Widén – Årets Teknikprofil
Johanna Dahlin – Årets Samhällsprofil
Milla Martin, Thanathat (Sam) Nontha – Årets Rookie
Oriane Bonnevie – Årets Klippa
Ludvig Skare – Årets Naturprofil

2020

Klara Jägberg – Årets Samhällsprofil
Frida Dalenbring – Årets elev
Sofie Hemström – Årets elev
Simon Sandberg – Årets elev
Gurpreet Kaur – Årets Klippa
Filip Ramslöv – Årets Teknikprofil
Ella Olsson – Årets Ekonomiprofil
Rebecca Martinsson – Årets Naturprofil
Rebecca Martinsson – Årets elev
Maria Ljungdahl – Årets elev
Richard Wredh – Årets Rookie
Natalie Hultman – Årets elev
Junia Mannheimer – Årets elev
Clara Ternström – Årets elev
Viggo Hangård – Årets Estetprofil
Hanna Rosendahl – Årets elev
Isabella Galway – Årets Rookie
Sida 1 av 7