Wall of fame - Täby Enskilda

2014

Lovisa Josefsson – Årets Naturprofil

Andreas Kärrby – Årets Estetprofil

Carl Ahldén – Årets Klippa

Isaac Tiselius, Malin Landfeldt – Årets Rookie

Isabelle Jutterström – Årets Ekonomiprofil

Nora Andersson Eklund – Årets Samhällsprofil

2015

Linnea Sörman, Elisa Amorell – Årets Klippa

Louisa Håkansson – Årets Estetprofil

Fabian Delryd, Anton Blanck – Årets elev

Clara Rosander Sjöberg – Årets Naturprofil

Clara Rönngren – Årets Samhällsprofil

Michelle Lindell Ojala, Martin Hedrenius – Årets Rookie

Elin Granström – Årets Ekonomiprofil

2016

Emmy Lindberg – Årets Klippa

Torsten Greber, Tilde All – Årets Rookie

Daniel Fransén – Årets Naturprofil

Max Hjelm – Årets Estetprofil

Madeleine Cederlöf – Årets Samhällsprofil

Evelina Toome Olsson – Årets Ekonomiprofil

Jonna Hesselrud Hedene – Årets elev

2017

Johan Torsell – Årets Teknikprofil

Joel Widén, Viola Stjernberg – Årets Rookie

Alice Törne – Årets Estetprofil

Christoffer Ejemyr – Årets Naturprofil

Nathalie Lambrecht – Årets Ekonomiprofil

Amanda Sköld – Årets elev

Theodor Welander – Årets Klippa

Linn Bonnier – Årets Samhällsprofil

2018

Linnéa Otterheim – Årets elev

Joel Nygren – Årets Teknikprofil

Siri Olivecrona – Årets Ekonomiprofil

Viggo Hangård, Vera Moritz – Årets Rookie

Hannah Mannheimer – Årets Samhällsprofil

Carl-Åke Willberg – Årets Klippa

Elias Åberg Garcia – Årets Naturprofil

Kevin Sam Nilsson – Årets Estetprofil

2019

Vincent Werner – Årets Estetprofil

Erik Hollmann – Årets Ekonomiprofil

Ludvig Skare – Årets Naturprofil

Johanna Dahlin – Årets Samhällsprofil

Joel Widén – Årets Teknikprofil

Milla Martin, Thanathat (Sam) Nontha – Årets Rookie

Emilia Säll Magnusson, Ava Nikodell, Ebba Alberius, Miranda Carlström, Joel Wahlqvist – Årets elev

Oriane Bonnevie – Årets Klippa

2020

Natalie Hultman – Årets elev

Sofie Hemström – Årets elev

Junia Mannheimer – Årets elev

Rebecca Martinsson – Årets Naturprofil

Maria Ljungdahl – Årets elev

Viggo Hangård – Årets Estetprofil

Simon Sandberg – Årets elev

Gurpreet Kaur – Årets Klippa

Frida Dalenbring – Årets elev

Clara Ternström – Årets elev

Rebecca Martinsson – Årets elev

Klara Jägberg – Årets Samhällsprofil

Ella Olsson – Årets Ekonomiprofil

Isabella Galway – Årets Rookie

Filip Ramslöv – Årets Teknikprofil

Hanna Rosendahl – Årets elev

Richard Wredh – Årets Rookie

1/7